Расписание / Class schedule LDi-5-6-7-19

"СОГЛАСОВАНО"

                         "УТВЕРЖДАЮ"

"СОГЛАСОВАНО"

   "УТВЕРЖДАЮ"

Начальник УЧ  Нарымбетов Т.К.

            проректор по УР  Орозов Р.Н.

Начальник УЧ  Нарымбетов Т.К.

проректор по УР  Орозов Р.Н.

_________________________________

            _________________________

_________________________________

_________________________

"_____" ______________ 2020 г

              "_____" ____________ 2020 г

"_____" ______________ 2020 г

"_____" ____________ 2020 г

 

 

 

 

ЛДи-5-19

ЛДи-6-19

 

 

ЛДи-7-19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday/ Дүйшөмбү

12:30     13:50

 Pathological anatomy (lec)  ///  Pathological physiology (lec)

Pathological anatomy (lec)  ///  Pathological physiology (lec)

Monday/ Дүйшөмбү

12:30     13:50

Pathological anatomy (lec) ///  Pathological physiology (lec)

 Ahmad F.                      ///     Ahmad I.

 

Ahmad F.                             ///   Ahmad I.

 

Ahmad F.                              ///   Ahmad I.

 

14:00     15:20

Philosophy  (pract)  ///   Politology   (pract)

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (pract)   /// 

14:00     15:20

General hygiene  (pract)

Kaliev A.               ///   Kaliev A.

 

Junusov N.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

15:30     16:50

Bioethics (pract)   ///  Nursing  (pract)

General hygiene  (pract)

15:30     16:50

 

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

17:00     18:20

Basic pharmacology   (pract)

 

 

 

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday/ Шейшемби

12:30     13:50

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology (Lec)

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology (Lec)

Tuesday/ Шейшемби

12:30     13:50

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology (Lec)

Nabila D.

 

Nabila D.

 

Nabila D.

 

14:00     15:20

Basic pharmacology  (pract) ///

Bioethics (pract)   ///  Nursing  (pract)

14:00     15:20

Pathological anatomy ///  Pathological physiology

Orozbaeva J.

 

Orozbaeva J.        ///  Abdramanova N.

 

Ahmad F.                     ///  Ahmad I.

 

15:30     16:50

General hygiene  (pract)

 

15:30     16:50

Bioethics (pract)   ///  Nursing  (pract)

Muhamed Sh.

 

 

 

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday/ Шаршемби

12:30     13:50

Bioethics (lec)   ///  Nursing  (lec)

Bioethics (lec)   ///  Nursing  (lec)

Wednesday/ Шаршемби

12:30     13:50

Bioethics (lec)   ///  Nursing  (lec)

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

14:00     15:20

 

Pathological anatomy ///  Pathological physiology

14:00     15:20

 

 

 

Ahmad F.                     ///  Ahmad I.

                

 

 

15:30     16:50

///  Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (lec) 

///  Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (lec) 

15:30     16:50

///  Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (lec) 

Junusov N.

 

Junusov N.

 

Junusov N.

 

17:00     18:20

Basic pharmacology  (pract)

 

17:00     18:20

 

Orozbaeva J. 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thrsday/ Бейшемби

12:30     13:50

Philosophy (lec)   ///  Politology (lec)

Philosophy (lec)   ///   Politology (lec)

Thrsday/ Бейшемби

12:30     13:50

 Politology (lec)   ///  Philosophy (lec)

Kaliev A.            /// Kaliev A.

 

Kaliev A.             /// Kaliev A.

 

Kaliev A.           ///Kaliev A.

 

14:00     15:20

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (pract)   /// 

 

14:00     15:20

Philosophy  (pract)  ///  Politology (pract)

Junusov N.

 

 

 

Kaliev A.                  ///   Kaliev A.

 

15:30     16:50

 

Basic pharmacology   (pract) ///

15:30     16:50

 ///  Basic pharmacology   (pract)

 

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday/ Жума

12:30     13:50

Basic pharmacology ((lec)

Basic pharmacology ((lec)

Friday/ Жума

12:30     13:50

Basic pharmacology ((lec)

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

14:00     15:20

 

 

14:00     15:20

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology

 

 

 

 

Nabila D.

 

15:30     16:50

Pathological anatomy ///  Pathological physiology

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology

15:30     16:50

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (pract)   /// 

Ahmad F.             ///  Ahmad I.

        

Nabila D.

 

Junusov N.

 

17:00     18:20

 

Basic pharmacology  (pract)

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

Orozbaeva J.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday/ Ийшемби

12:30     13:50

General hygiene  (lec)

General hygiene  (lec)

Saturday/ Ийшемби

12:30     13:50

General hygiene  (lec)

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

14:00     15:20

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology

Philosophy  (pract)  ///  Politology (pract)

14:00     15:20

 ///  Basic pharmacology   (pract)

Nabila D.

 

Kaliev A.                  ///   Kaliev A.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

15:30     16:50

 

 

15:30     16:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Wednesday, 4 November 2020, 6:36 PM