Расписание занятий / Class schedule LDI-3-4-19

 

ЛДи-3-19

ЛДи-4-19

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday/ Дүйшөмбү

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

English Language

Histology, Embryology, Cytology

Egemberdieva G

Imran Sadig

15:30     16:50

Microbiology, Virology and immunology

English Language

Daoud Nobela

Egemberdieva G

17:00     18:20

Histology/medical Parasitology (Lec)///

Histology/medical Parasitology (Lec)///

Imran Sadig/Daud Sazhela

Imran Sadig/Daud Sazhela

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday/ Шейшемби

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Histology, Embryology, Cytology

Russian Language

Imran Sadig

Kaldarbekova G.

 

15:30     16:50

Russian Language

Microbiology, Virology and immunology

Kaldarbekova G.

Daoud Nobela

 

17:00     18:20

Normal Physiologe (Lec)

Normal Physiologe (Lec)

Imran Sadig

Imran Sadig

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday/ Шаршемби

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Kyrgyz language

Normal anatomy

Azhibaev Z.

Mustafa Sadig

15:30     16:50

Normal anatomy

Kyrgyz language

Mustafa Sadig

Azhibaev Z.

 

17:00     18:20

Normal Anatomy (Lec)

Normal Anatomy (Lec)

Mustafa Sadig

Mustafa Sadig

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thrsday/ Бейшемби

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Kyrgyz language

Normal anatomy

Azhibaev Z.

Mustafa Sadig

15:30     16:50

Normal anatomy

Kyrgyz language

Mustafa Sadig

Azhibaev Z.

 

17:00     18:20

Microbiology, Virology and immunology (Lec)

Microbiology, Virology and immunology (Lec)

Daoud Nobela

Daoud Nobela

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday/ Жума

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Russian Language/Medical parasitology

Medical parasitology/Russian Language

Kaldarbekova G./

                                /Kaldarbekova G 

15:30     16:50

Bioorganic chemistry/Phisical Training

Phisical Training/Bioorganic chemistry

Bechelova A./Kaipov A.

Kaipov A./Bechelova A.

17:00     18:20

Medical parasitology/Bioorganic chemistry (Lec)

Medical parasitology (Lec)

Uraimbekova Z./Bechelova A.

 

Uraimbekova Z./Bechelova A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday/ Ийшемби

12:30     13:50

Normal Physiologe

Phisical Training

Imran Sadig

Kaipov A.

14:00     15:20

Phisical Training

Normal Physiologe

Kaipov A.

Imran Sadig

15:30     16:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Last modified: Saturday, 28 March 2020, 12:57 AM