Расписание занятий / Class schedule LDI-3-4-19

"СОГЛАСОВАНО"

         "УТВЕРЖДАЮ"

Начальник УЧ  Нарымбетов Т.К.

 проректор по УР  Орозов Р.Н.  

_________________________________

  _________________________

"_____" ______________ 2020г

 "_____" ____________ 2020 г

 

 

 

ЛДи-3-19

ЛДи-4-19

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday/ Дүйшөмбү

12:30     13:50

  Pathological physiology (lec)  /// Pathological anatomy (lec)

Pathological physiology (lec) /// Pathological anatomy (lec)

Sadic I.                              ///  Ahmad F.

 

Sadic I.                               ///  Ahmad F.

 

14:00     15:20

Bioethics (pract)   ///  Nursing  (pract)

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

Nabila D.

 

15:30     16:50

Basic pharmacology  (pract)

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday/ Шейшемби

12:30     13:50

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology (Lec)

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology (Lec)

Nabila D.

 

Nabila D.

 

14:00     15:20

  ///  Basic pharmacology  (pract)

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (pract)   /// 

Muhamed Sh.

 

Junusov N.

 

15:30     16:50

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology

Pathological anatomy ///  Pathological physiology

Nabila D.

 

Ahmad F.                      /// Sadic I.               

                 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday/ Шаршемби

12:30     13:50

Bioethics (lec)   ///  Nursing  (lec)

Bioethics (lec)   ///  Nursing  (lec)

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

14:00     15:20

 Politology  (pract)  ///  Philosophy  (pract)

General hygiene  (pract)

Kaliev A.                 ///   Kaliev A.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

15:30     16:50

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (lec)   /// 

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (lec)   ///

Junusov N.

 

Junusov N.

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thrsday/ Бейшемби

12:30     13:50

Philosophy (lec)  ///   Politology (lec)

Philosophy (lec)  ///   Politology (lec)

Kaliev A.            /// Rfliev A.

 

Kaliev A.           /// Kaliev A.

 

14:00     15:20

Microbiology, Virusology and immunology

Basic pharmacology  (pract)  ///

Nabila D.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

15:30     16:50

Geography of Kyrgyzstan  (pract)   /// 

Bioethics (pract)   ///  Nursing  (pract)

Junusov N.

 

Orozbaeva J.  ///  Abdramanova N.

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday/ Жума

12:30     13:50

Basic pharmacology (lec)

Basic pharmacology ((lec)

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

14:00     15:20

Pathological anatomy ///  Pathological physiology

 Politology  (pract)  ///  Philosophy  (pract)

Ahmad F.            ///  Sadic I.

 

Kaliev A.                 ///   Kaliev A.

 

15:30     16:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday/ Ийшемби

12:30     13:50

General hygiene  (lec)

General hygiene  (lec)

Muhamed Sh.

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

14:00     15:20

General hygiene  (pract)

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

 

 

15:30     16:50

 

Basic pharmacology (pract)

 

 

Muhamed Sh.

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Last modified: Wednesday, 4 November 2020, 6:28 PM