Расписание занятий / Class schedule

 

ЛДи-1-19

ЛДи-2-19

 

 

 

 

 

Monday/ Дүйшөмбү

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Kyrgyz language

Normal anatomy

Azhibaev Z.

Mustafa Sadig

15:30     16:50

Normal anatomy

Kyrgyz language

Mustafa Sadig

 

Azhibaev Z.

 

17:00     18:20

Histology / medical Parasitology (Lec)///

Histolog / medical Parasitology (Lec)///

Imran Sadig/Daud Sazhela

 

Imran Sadig/Daud Sazhela

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday/ Шейшемби

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Kyrgyz language

Normal anatomy

Azhibaev Z.

Mustafa Sadig

 

15:30     16:50

Normal anatomy

Kyrgyz language

Mustafa Sadig

 

Azhibaev Z.

 

17:00     18:20

Normal Physiologe (Lec)

Normal Physiologe (Lec)

Imran Sadig

Imran Sadig

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday/ Шаршемби

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Russian Language

Microbiology, Virology and immunology

Kaldarbekova G.

Daoud Nobela

15:30     16:50

Phisical Training

Russian Language

Kaipov A.

Kaldarbekova G.

17:00     18:20

Normal Anatomy (Lec)

Normal Anatomy (Lec)

Mustafa Sadig

Mustafa Sadig

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thrsday/ Бейшемби

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Normal Physiologe

Phisical Training

Imran Sadig

 

Kaipov A.

 

15:30     16:50

Russian Language / Medical parasitology

Medical parasitology / Russian Language

Kaldarbekova G./

                                /Kaldarbekova G 

 

17:00     18:20

Microbiology, Virology and immunology (Lec)

Microbiology, Virology and immunology (Lec)

Daoud Nobela

Daoud Nobela

 

 

 

 

 

Friday/ Жума

12:30     13:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Bioorganic chemistryPhisical Training

Phisical Training / Bioorganic chemistry

Bechelova A./Kaipov A.

Kaipov A./Bechelova A.

15:30     16:50

Microbiology, Virology and immunology

Normal Physiologe

 

 

Imran Sadig

17:00     18:20

Medical parasitology / Bioorganic chemistry (Lec)

Medical parasitology / Bioorganic chemistry (Lec)

Uraimbekova Z./Bechelova A.

Uraimbekova Z./Bechelova A.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday/ Ийшемби

12:30     13:50

English Language

 

Egemberdieva G

 

 

 

14:00     15:20

Histology, Embryology, Cytology

English Language

Imran Sadig

Egemberdieva G

 

15:30     16:50

 

Histology, Embryology, Cytology

 

 

Imran Sadig

 

17:00     18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Last modified: Sunday, 29 March 2020, 4:25 PM